• strict warning: Non-static method view::load() should not be called statically in /home/sites/planet/modules/views/views.module on line 842.
  • strict warning: Declaration of views_handler_filter::options_validate() should be compatible with views_handler::options_validate($form, &$form_state) in /home/sites/planet/modules/views/handlers/views_handler_filter.inc on line 0.
  • strict warning: Declaration of views_handler_filter::options_submit() should be compatible with views_handler::options_submit($form, &$form_state) in /home/sites/planet/modules/views/handlers/views_handler_filter.inc on line 0.
  • strict warning: Declaration of views_handler_filter_boolean_operator::value_validate() should be compatible with views_handler_filter::value_validate($form, &$form_state) in /home/sites/planet/modules/views/handlers/views_handler_filter_boolean_operator.inc on line 0.
  • : preg_replace(): The /e modifier is deprecated, use preg_replace_callback instead in /home/sites/planet/includes/unicode.inc on line 345.
  • : preg_replace(): The /e modifier is deprecated, use preg_replace_callback instead in /home/sites/planet/includes/unicode.inc on line 345.

US College Coaches

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Alphabetically, by School

A


School Div Location Comb. Men Women Unofficial PV Coach Email PV Coach 2 Email
Abilene Christian II Abilene, TX   Men Women   Don Hood   Don D. Hood email
Adams State II Alamosa, CO Team     Unofficial        
Adelphi II Garden City, NY Team              
Adrian III Adrian, MI Team              
Air Force I Colorado Springs, CO Team              
Akron I Akron, OH Team     Unofficial Dennis Mitchell email    
Alabama I Tuscaloosa, AL   Men Women   Rod Tiffin email    
Alabama A&M I Normal, AL Team              
Alabama State I Montgomery, AL Team              
Alabama-Birmingham I Birmingham, AL     Women          
Alabama-Huntsville II Huntsville, AL Team              
Alaska-Anchorage II Anchorage, AK Team              
Albany I Albany, NY   Men Women   Craig McVey email    
Albany State II Albany, GA   Men Women

 

       
Alberta CIS Edmonton, ALB Team       Cory Choma   Rob Pike  
Albertson NAIA Caldwell, ID Team              
Albion III Albion, MI   Men Women          
Albright III Reading, PA Team              
Alcorn State I Alcorn, MS   Men Women          
Alderson-Broaddus II Philippi, WV   Men Women          
Alfred III Alfred, NY Team              
Alfred State JC Alfred, NY Team              
Allan Hancock JC Santa Maria, CA Team              
Allegheny III Meadville, PA   Men Women   Dave Gjovik      
Allen NAIA Columbia, SC Team              
Allen County JC Iola, KS Team              
Alliant International NAIA San Diego, CA   Men Women          
Alma III Alma, MI   Men Women          
American I Washington, DC Team  

 

         
American International II Springfield, MA   Men Women          
American River JC Sacramento, CA   Men Women          
Amherst III Amherst, MA Team  

 

Unofficial        
Anderson (IN) III Anderson, IN   Men Women   Bill Golden      
Anderson (SC) II Anderson, SC Team       Randy Greer      
Angelo State II San Angelo, TX Team       Jim Reid email    
Antelope Valley JC Lancaster, CA   Men Women          
Appalachian State I Boone, NC Team       David Ward      
Aquinas NAIA Grand Rapids, MI   Men Women          
Arizona I Tucson, AZ   Men Women   Sheldon Blockburger      
Arizona State I Tempe, AZ Team       Ron Barela      
Arkansas I Fayetteville, AR   Men Women   Bryan Compton email    
Arkansas State I Jonesboro, AR Team       Lon Badeaux email    
Arkansas-Little Rock I Little Rock, AR Team              
Army I West Point, NY Team       Michael Young      
Ashland II Ashland, OH   Men Women   Dennny Steele      
Assumption II Worcester, MA   Men Women          
Auburn I Auburn, AL Team       Scott Richardson      
Augsburg III Minneapolis, MN Team              
Augustana (IL) III Rock Island, IL   Men Women   Chad Thomas      
Augustana (SD) II Sioux Falls, SD   Men Women   Chris Bradford      
Aurora III Aurora, IL   Men Women          
Austin Peay I Clarksville, TN Team              
Azusa Pacific NAIA Azusa, CA Team              

B


Babson III Babson Park, MA Team              
Bacone NAIA Muskogee, OK   Men Women          
Baker NAIA Baldwin City, KS   Men Women   Mackie Valentin      
Bakersfield JC Bakersfield, CA   Men Women          
Baldwin-Wallace III Berea, OH Team              
Ball State I Muncie, IN     Women          
Barber-Scotia NAIA Concord, IL Team              
Barton County JC Great Bend, KS Team              
Bates III Lewiston, ME   Men Women Unofficial        
Baylor I Waco, TX Team       Danny Brabham      
Bellarmine II Louisville, KY   Men Women          
Belmont I Nashville, TN   Men Women          
Beloit III Beloit, WI   Men Women          
Bemidji State II Bemidji, MN Team              
Benedict NAIA Columbia, SC Team              
Benedictine (KS) NAIA Atchison, KS Team              
Benedictine (IL) III Lisle, IL Team              
Bentley II Waltham, MA   Men Women          
Berea NAIA Berea, KY   Men Women          
Bergen Community JC Paramus, NJ Team              
Berry NAIA Mt. Berry, GA   Men Women          
Bethany (KS) NAIA Lindsborg, KS Team              
Bethany (WV) III Bethany, WV Team              
Bethel (IN) NAIA Mishawaka, IN Team       Danny Wilkerson      
Bethel (KS) NAIA North Newton, KS Team              
Bethel (MN) III St. Paul, MN   Men Women          
Bethel (TN) NAIA McKenzie, TN Team              
Bethune-Cookman I Daytona Beach, FL Team              
Bevill State JC Fayette, AL Team              
Binghamton I Binghamton, NY   Men Women   Mike Thompson      
Biola NAIA La Mirada, CA Team              
Black Hills State NAIA Spearfish, SD   Men Women          
Bloomsburg II Bloomsburg, PA Team              
Bluffton III Bluffton, OH Team              
Boise State I Boise, ID Team              
Boston College I Chestnut Hill, MA   Men Women   Kevin McGovern      
Boston University I Boston, MA   Men Women Unofficial Jeff Robbins      
Bowdoin III Brunswick, ME   Men Women   Peter Slovenski      
Bowie State II Bowie, MD   Men Women          
Bowling Green I Bowling Green, OH     Women          
Bradley I Peoria, IL     Women          
Brandeis III Waltham, MA   Men Women          
Brevard NAIA Brevard, NC   Men Women          
Briar Cliff NAIA Sioux City, IA   Men Women          
Bridgewater (VA) III Bridgewater, VA Team              
Bridgewater State III Bridgewater, MA Team              
British Columbia NAIA Vancouver, BC Team              
Bronx JC Bronx, NY Team              
Brown I Providence, RI   Men Women          
Bryant II Smithfield, RI Team              
Bryn Mawr III Bryn Mawr, PA     Women          
Bucknell I Lewisburg, PA   Men Women   Mario Wilson      
Buena Vista III Storm Lake, IA Team              
Buffalo I Buffalo, NY Team       Tim Beach email    
Buffalo State III Buffalo, NY Team              
Butler I Indianapolis, IN Team              
Butler County JC El Dorado, KS Team              
Butte JC Oroville, CA Team       Casey Condin      
BYU I Provo, UT Team     Unofficial        

C


C. W. Post II Brookville, NY Team              
Cabrini III Radnor, PA   Men Women          
Cal Poly Pomona II Pomona, CA Team              
Cal Poly SLO I San Luis Obispo, CA Team     Unofficial Jack Hoyt Email    
Calgary CIS Calgary, ALB Canada Team     Unofficial        
California (PA) II California, PA Team       Dave Klueber      
California Lutheran III Thousand Oaks, CA   Men Women Unofficial        
California Tech III Pasedena, CA Team              
Calumet-St. Joseph NAIA Whiting, IN   Men Women          
Calvin III Grand Rapids, MI   Men Women          
Cambellsville NAIA Campbellsville, KY   Men Women          
Campbell I Buies Creek, NC Team       Jim Patchell      
Capital III Columbus, OH Team       Adam Ridenbaugh      
Carleton III Northfield, MN   Men Women          
Carnegie Mellon III Pittsburgh, PA   Men Women          
Carroll III Waukesha, WI   Men Women          
Carson-Newman II Jefferson City, TN Team              
Carthage III Kenosha, WI   Men Women   John Anderson      
Cascade NAIA Portland, OR   Men Women          
Case Western Reserve III Cleveland, OH   Men Women          
Catholic III Washington, DC   Men Women   Sean Mullin      
Cedarville NAIA Cedarville OH   Men Women   John McGillivray email Phil Scott  
Central (IA) III Pella, IA   Men Women          
Central Arizona JC Coolidge, AZ Team       Rick Milot      
Central Arkansas I Conway, AR   Men Women          
Central Connecticut I New Britain, CT   Men Women          
Central Florida I Orlando, FL     Women   John Guarino      
Central Methodist NAIA Fayette, MO Team              
Central Michigan I Mount Pleasant, MI   Men Women   Greg Halberg email    
Central Missouri State II Warrensburg, MO Team       Kip Janvrin email    
Central State II Wilberforce, OH Team              
Central Washington II Ellensburg, WA Team              
Centre III Danville, KY   Men Women          
Cerritos JC Norwalk, CA   Men Women          
Chabot JC Hayward, CA Team              
Chadron State II Chadron, NE Team              
Chaffey JC Rancho Cucamonga, CA Team              
Chapman III Orange, CA     Women          
Charleston (SC) I Charleston, SC     Women          
Charleston (WV) II Charleston, WV Team              
Charleston Southern I Charleston, SC   Men Women          
Chattahoochee Tech JC Marietta, GA Team              
Cheyney II Cheyney, PA Team              
Chicago III Chicago, IL   Men Women          
Chicago State I Chicago, IL   Men Women          
Chico State II Chico, CA Team       Dick Hotchkiss   Forrest Wells  
Christopher Newport III Newport News, VA Team     Unofficial        
Cincinnati I Cincinnati, OH Team       Chris Wineberg      
Citadel I Charleston, SC Team              
Citrus JC Glendora, CA Team              
City College of NY III New York, NY   Men Women          
City College San Francisco JC San Francisco, CA Team              
Clackamas JC Oregon City, OR Team              
Claflin II Orangeburg, SC Team              
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps III Claremont, CA Team              
Clarion II Clarion, PA Team              
Clark Atlanta II Atlanta, GA Team              
Clark College JC Vancouver, WA   Men Women          
Clarke III Dubuque, IA   Men Women          
Clayton State II Morrow, GA Team              
Clemson I Clemson, SC   Men Women   Josh Langley      
Cloud County JC Concordia, KS   Men Women          
Coast Guard Academy III New London, CT   Men Women          
Coastal Carolina I Conway, SC   Men Women   Steve Johnson      
Coe III Cedar Rapids, IA Team              
Coffeyville JC Coffeyville, KS Team              
Colby (KS) JC Colby, KS Team              
Colby (ME) III Waterville, ME   Men Women          
Colby-Sawyer III New London, NH Team              
Colgate I Hamilton, NY   Men Women Unofficial        
College of New Jersey III Ewing, NJ Team              
College of the Canyon JC Santa Clarita, CA   Men Women          
College of the Sequoias JC Visalia, CA Team              
Colorado I Boulder, CO Team              
Colorado-Colorado Springs II Colorado Springs, CO   Men Women          
Colorado College III Colorado Springs, CO Team              
Colorado School of Mines II Golden, CO Team              
Colorado State I Fort Collins, CO Team       Lindsey Malone      
Columbia I New York, NY Team     Unofficial        
Columbia Union II Takoma Park, MD Team              
Concord II Athens, WV   Men Women          
Concordia-Chicago III River Forest, IL Team              
Concordia-Irvine NAIA Irvine, CA   Men Women          
Concordia-Moorhead III Moorhead, MN   Men Women          
Concordia-Nebraska NAIA Seward, NE Team       Gene Brooks      
Concordia-Portland NAIA Portland, OR Team       Rick Baggett email    
Concordia-St. Paul II St. Paul, MN Team       Erin Buecksler      
Concordia-Wisconsin III Mequon, WI   Men Women          
Connecticut I Storrs, CT   Men Women   Rich Miller      
Connecticut College III New London, CT Team              
Coppin State I Baltimore, MD   Men Women          
Corban NAIA Salem, OR Team              
Cornell I Ithaca, NY   Men Women   Nathan Taylor email    
Cornell College (IA) III Mount Vernon, IA Team       Lonnie Speidel      
Cornerstone NAIA Grand Rapids, MI   Men Women   Kevin Patterson      
Cowley College JC Arkansas City, KS   Men Women   Mark Phillips email    
CS Bakersfield II Bakersfield, CA   Men Women          
CS Dominguez Hills II Carson, CA     Women          
CS Fullerton I Fullerton, CA Team       BJ Vandrovec email    
CS Los Angeles II Los Angeles, CA   Men Women   Hassaan Stamps      
CS Northridge I Northridge, CA Team       Bridget Pearson      
CS San Marcos NAIA San Marcos, CA   Men Women   Dan Karrer      
CS Stanislaus II Turlock, CA   Men Women   Tom Brenda      
Cuesta JC San Luis Obispo, CA Team       Jan Johnson      
Cumberland NAIA Williamsburg, KY Team              
Cumberland County JC Vineland, NJ Team              
Cuyahoga JC Cleveland, OH Team              
Cuyamaca JC El Cajon, CA Team       Lyle Barton      

D


Dakota State NAIA Madison, SD   Men Women          
Dakota Wesleyan NAIA Mitchell, SD Team              
Dalhousie CIS Halifax, NS   Men Women          
Dallas III Irving, TX Team              
Dallas Baptist NAIA Dallas, TX Team              
Dana NAIA Blair, NE Team              
Danville Area JC Danville, IL Team              
Dartmouth I Hanover, NH   Men Women          
Davidson I Davidson, NC   Men Women          
Dayton I Dayton, OH     Women   Scott Carney      
DeAnza JC Cupertino, CA Team              
Defiance III Defiance, OH Team              
Delaware I Newark, DE   Men Women          
Delaware State I Dover, DE   Men Women          
Delaware Valley III Doylestown, PA   Men Women          
Denison III Granville, OH   Men Women          
DePaul I Chicago, IL Team              
DePauw III Greencastle, IN   Men Women          
DeSales III Center Valley, PA   Men Women          
Detroit-Mercy I Detroit, MI Team              
Diablo Valley JC Pleasant Valley, CA Team              
Dickinson III Carlisle, PA Team              
Dickinson State NAIA Dickinson, ND Team       Jay Schobinger      
District of Columbia II Washington, DC     Women          
Doane NAIA Crete, NE   Men Women   Ed Fye email    
Dodge City JC Dodge City, KS Team              
Dordt NAIA Sioux Center, IA Team              
Douglas JC New Westminster, BC Team              
Drake I Des Moines, IA Team              
Dubuque III Dubuque, IA Team              
Duke I Durham, NC   Men Women   Ryan Dall email    
DuPage JC Glen Ellyn, IL Team              
Duquesne I Pittsburgh, PA   Men Women   Bob Reynolds      
Dutchess CC JC Poughkeepsie, NY Team              

E


Earlham III Richmond, IN   Men Women          
East Carolina I Greenville, NC   Men Women   David Price      
East Los Angeles JC Monterey Park, CA Team              
East Stroudsburg II East Stroudsburg, PA Team              
East Tennessee State I Johnson City, TN Team              
Eastern Connecticut III Willimantic, CT   Men Women          
Eastern Illinois I Charleston, IL   Men Women Unofficial Nate Davis email    
Eastern Kentucky I Richmond, KY Team     Unofficial        
Eastern Mennonite III Harrisonburg, VA   Men Women          
Eastern Michigan I Ypsilanti, MI   Men Women          
Eastern New Mexico II Portales, NM Team              
Eastern Oklahoma State JC Wilburton, OK Team              
Eastern Oregon NAIA La Grande, OR Team              
Eastern Washington I Cheney, WA   Men Women   Stan Kerr      
Edgewood III Madison, WI   Men Women          
Edinboro II Edinboro, PA   Men Women          
Edward Waters NAIA Jacksonville, FL Team              
El Camino JC Torrance, CA Team              
Elizabethtown III Elizabethtown, PA   Men Women   Eric Bennett      
Elmhurst III Elmhurst, IL Team     Unofficial        
Elon I Elon, NC     Women          
Embry-Riddle NAIA Daytona Beach, FL   Men Women          
Emmanuel III Boston, MA Team              
Emory III Atlanta, GA   Men Women          
Emporia State II Emporia, KS Team       Vadim Gvozdetskiy      
Erie JC Williamsville, NY Team              
Essex County JC Newark, NJ   Men Women          
Evangel NAIA Springfield, MO Team              
Evergreen NAIA Olympia, WA Team              

F


Fairleigh Dickinson I Teaneck, NJ Team              
Ferris State II Big Rapids, MI   Men Women   Lisa Rollefstad      
Findlay II Findlay, OH   Men Women          
Finger Lakes JC Canandaigua, NY   Men Women          
Fisk III Nashville, TN Team       David Rachel      
FIT JC New York City, NY Team              
Fitchburg State III Fitchburg, MA Team     Unofficial        
Florida I Gainesville, FL Team       Rana Reider   Chris Leeuwenburgh  
Florida A&M I Tallahassee, FL   Men Women          
Florida Atlantic I Boca Raton, FL Team              
Florida International I Miami, FL Team       Russ Braudrick      
Florida Memorial NAIA Miami, FL Team              
Florida State I Tallahassee, FL Team       Dennis Nobles      
Florissant Valley JC Ferguson, MO Team              
Fordham I New York, NY   Men Women          
Fort Hays State II Hays, KS Team       Randy Stanley      
Fort Scott JC Fort Scott, KS Team              
Fort Valley State II Fort Valley, GA   Men Women          
Franklin III Franklin, IN   Men Women          
Franklin & Marshall III Lancaster, PA   Men Women          
Fredonia State III Fredonia, NY   Men Women          
Fresno City College JC Fresno, CA Team              
Fresno Pacific NAIA Fresno, CA   Men Women          
Fresno State I Fresno, CA Team       Bob Fraley      
Friends NAIA Wichita, KS   Men Women   Pat Wilson      
Frostburg State III Frostburg, MD   Men Women          
Fullerton (JC) JC Fullerton, CA Team              
Furman I Greenville, SC Team              

G


Gallaudet III Washington, DC Team              
Garden City JC Garden City, KS Team              
Gardner-Webb I Boiling Springs, NC   Men Women          
Geneva NAIA Beaver Falls, PA   Men Women          
George Fox III Newberg, OR Team              
George Mason I Fairfax, VA   Men Women          
Georgetown I Washington DC   Men Women   Scott McLeod      
Georgetown College NAIA Georgetown, KY Team              
Georgia I Athens, GA Team       Shawn Wilbourn      
Georgia Southern I Statesboro, GA     Women          
Georgia State I Atlanta, GA   Men Women          
Georgia Tech I Atlanta, GA   Men Women   Allen Bradd      
Gettysburg III Gettysburg, PA   Men Women   Steve Shutt email    
Glendale (AZ) JC Glendale, AZ   Men Women   Cranston Hysong      
Glendale (CA) JC Glendale, CA Team              
Glenville State II Glenville, WV   Men Women          
Globe Tech JC New York, NY Team              
Gloucester County JC Sewell, NJ   Men Women          
Golden West JC Huntington Beach, CA Team       Kevin Magula email    
Gonzaga I Spokane, WA Team              
Gordon III Wenham, MA   Men Women          
Goshen NAIA Goshen, IN   Men Women   John Place      
Goucher III Baltimore, MD   Men Women          
Grace NAIA Winona Lake, IN   Men Women          
Graceland NAIA Lamoni, IA Team       Kent Allshouse email    
Grambling State I Grambling, LA   Men Women          
Grand Valley State II Allendale, MI   Men Women   Lou Andreadis      
Grand View NAIA Des Moines, IA Team              
Greenville III Greenville, IL Team       Robert Johnson      
Grinnell III Grinnell, IA   Men Women   Will Freeman      
Grove City III Grove City, PA   Men Women          
Guelph CIS Guelph, ONT Team              
Gustavus Adolphus III St. Peter, MN   Men Women   Fred Berg      
Gwynedd-Mercy III Gwynedd Valley, PA Team              

H


Hagerstown JC Hagerstown, MD Team              
Hamilton III Hamilton, NY   Men Women   Jerry Tine      
Hamline III Saint Paul, MN   Men Women   Lynden Reder email    
Hampton I Hampton, VA   Men Women          
Hannibal-LaGrange NAIA Hannibal, MO Team              
Hanover III Hanover, IN Team              
Harcum JC Bryn Mawr, PA   Men Women          
Harding II Searcy, AR   Men Women          
Harper JC Palatine, IL Team              
Hartford I Hartford, CT Team              
Hartnell JC Salinas, CA Team              
Harvard I Cambridge, MA   Men Women Unofficial Dave Counts      
Haskell Indian Nations NAIA Lawrence, KS Team              
Hastings NAIA Hastings, NE Team              
Haverford III Haverford, PA   Men Women Unofficial        
Hawaii I Honolulu, HI     Women   Spencer Chang      
Heidelberg III Tiffin, OH   Men Women          
Hendrix III Conway, AR   Men Women          
Herkimer County JC Herkimer, NY Team              
High Point I High Point, NC   Men Women          
Highland JC Highland, KS Team              
Highline JC Des Moines, WA Team              
Hillsdale II Hillsdale, MI   Men Women          
Hinds JC Raymond, MS Team              
Hiram III Hiram, OH   Men Women          
Holy Cross I Worcester, MA   Men Women Unofficial John Hoogasian      
Hood III Frederick, MD Team              
Hope III Holland, MI   Men Women   Walt Kooyer      
Houghton NAIA Houghton, NY Team              
Houston I Houston, TX Team       Kyle Tellez      
Howard I Washington DC Team              
Howard (JC) JC Columbia, MD Team              
Howard Payne III Brownwood, TX Team              
Humboldt State II Arcata, CA Team              
Hunter III New York, NY   Men Women          
Huntington NAIA Huntington, IN Team              
Huston-Tillotson NAIA Austin, TX   Men Women          
Hutchinson JC Hutchinson, KS Team       Rex Mathias      

I


Idaho I Moscow, ID   Men Women   Jason Graham      
Idaho State I Pocatello, ID   Men Women   Dave Nielson      
Illinois I Champaign, IL   Men Women   Bryan Carrel email    
Illinois College III Jacksonville, IL Team              
Illinois State I Normal, IL Team       Aaron Decker      
Illinois Wesleyan III Bloomington, IL   Men Women          
Illinois-Chicago I Chicago, IL   Men Women   Joe Kepinski      
Incarnate Word II San Antonio, TX   Men Women          
Indiana (IN) I Bloomington, IN   Men Women   Jake Wiesman   Dave Volz  
Indiana (PA) II Indiana, PA Team              
Indiana State I Terre Haute, IN Team              
Indiana Wesleyan NAIA Marion, IN Team       Jason Ewer email    
Indianapolis II Indianapolis, IN   Men Women          
Indiana-Purdue-Fort Wayne I Fort Wayne, IN     Women          
Iona I New Rochelle, NY   Men Women          
Iowa I Iowa City, IA   Men Women          
Iowa Central JC Fort Dodge, IA Team              
Iowa State I Ames, IA   Men Women   Ron McEachran      
Iowa Wesleyan NAIA Mount Pleasant, IA   Men Women          
Iowa Western JC Mount Pleasant, IA Team Men Women          
Ithaca III Ithaca, NY   Men Women   Jim Nichols      

J


Jackson State I Jackson, MS   Men Women          
Jacksonville I Jacksonville, FL     Women          
Jacksonville State I Jacksonville, AL     Women          
James Madison I Harrisonburg, VA   Men Women   Marianne Hutchens      
Jamestown NAIA Jamestown, ND   Men Women          
John Carroll III University Heights, OH   Men Women   Mark McClure email    
Johns Hopkins III Baltimore, MD   Men Women   Norm Ayen      
Johnson C. Smith II Charlotte, NC   Men Women          
Johnson County JC Overland Park, KS   Men Women   Chris Hankins      
Juniata III Huntingdon, PA   Men Women          

K


Kansas I Lawrence, KS Team       Tom Hays      
Kansas City JC Kansas City, KS Team              
Kansas State I Manhattan, KS Team       Cliff Rovelto email    
Kansas Wesleyan NAIA Salina, KS Team              
Kean III Union, NJ Team              
Keene State III Keene, NH   Men Women          
Kennesaw State I Kennesaw, GA   Men Women          
Kent State I Kent, OH Team              
Kentucky I Lexington, KY Team              
Kentucky State II Frankfort, KY Team              
Kenyon III Gambier, OH   Men Women          
Keystone III La Plume, PA Team              
King College NAIA Bristol, TN   Men Women          
Kingsborough JC Brooklyn, NY Team              
Knox III Galesburg, IL Team              
Kutztown II Kutztown, PA Team       Steve Winters      

L


La Salle I Philadelphia, PA   Men Women          
La Verne III La Verne, CA   Men Women          
Lafayette I Easton, PA Team       Michele Curcio email    
Lake Superior State II Sault Ste. Marie, MI Team              
Lakehead CIS Thunder Bay, ONT Team              
Lakeland III Sheboygan, WI Team              
Lamar I Beaumont, TX   Men Women          
Lane JC Eugene, OR Team       Dan West      
Langston NAIA Langston, OK Team              
Lansing JC Lansing, MI   Men Women Unofficial        
Laval CIS Quebec, Canada Team       Jean Lepine      
Lawrence III Appleton, WI Team              
Lebanon Valley III Annville, PA Team       Kent Reed email    
Lees-McRae II Banner Elk, NC   Men Women          
Lehigh I Bethlehem, PA Team       Matt Utesch      
Lehman III Bronx, NY   Men Women          
Lenoir-Rhyne II Hickory, NC Team              
Lethbridge CIS Lethbridge, ALB Team              
Lewis II Romeoville, IL Team              
Lewis & Clark III Portland, OR Team              
Lewis-Clark State NAIA Lewiston, ID Team              
Liberty I Lynchburg, VA Team       Ken Howell email    
Lincoln (IL) JC Lincoln, IL Team              
Lincoln (MO) II Jefferson City, MO   Men Women          
Lincoln (PA) III Lincoln, PA Team              
Lindenwood NAIA St. Charles, MO Team     Unofficial Dick Cochran      
Lindsey Wilson NAIA Columbia, KY Team              
Linfield III McMinnville, OR Team       Gary Kilgore email    
Lipscomb I Nashville, TN   Men Women          
Livingstone II Salisbury, NC Team              
Lock Haven II Lock Haven, PA Team              
Long Beach City JC Long Beach, CA   Men Women          
Long Beach State I Long Beach, CA Team              
Long Island-Brooklyn I Brooklyn, NY Team              
Loras III Dubuque, IA   Men Women   Dick Hefel      
Los Angeles Valley JC Van Nuys, CA Team              
Louisiana Tech I Ruston, LA Team              
Louisiana-Lafayette I Lafayette, LA Team              
Louisiana-Monroe I Monroe, LA Team       Bruce Kritzler      
Louisville I Louisville, KY Team       Doug Sharp      
Loyola-Chicago I Chicago, IL Team              
Loyola (MD) I Baltimore, MD     Women          
Loyola-New Orleans NAIA New Orleans, LA Team              
Loyola Marymount I Los Angeles, CA Team              
LSU I Baton Rouge, LA Team       Boo Schexnayder email    
Luther III Decorah, IA   Men Women          
Lynchburg III Lynchburg, VA   Men Women   Lindsey McDonnell      

M


Macalester III St. Paul, MN   Men Women   Peter Sandberg      
Macomb JC Warren, MI Team              
Maine I Orono, ME   Men Women          
Malone NAIA Canton, OH Team              
Manchester III North Manchester, IN Team              
Manhattan I Riverdale, NY Team              
Manitoba CIS Winnipeg, MAN Team              
Mansfield II Mansfield, PA Team              
Marian NAIA Indianapolis, IN   Men Women          
Marietta III Marietta, OH Team              
Marin JC Kentfield, CA Team              
Marist I Poughkeepsie, NY   Men Women          
Marquette I Milwaukee, WI Team              
Mars Hill II Mars Hill, NC   Men Women          
Marshall I Huntington, WV     Women          
Martin Luther III New Ulm, MN Team              
Mary II Bismarck, ND Team       Jared Miller   Kyle Herman  
Mary Washington III Fredericksburg, VA Team              
Maryland I College Park, MD Team              
Maryland-Baltimore I Baltimore, MD Team              
Maryland-Eastern Shore I Princess Anne, MD Team              
Maryville III St. Louis, MO   Men Women          
Massachusetts I Amherst, MA   Men Women          
Massachusetts-Dartmouth III Dartmouth, MA   Men Women          
Massachusetts-Lowell II Lowell, MA   Men Women          
McDaniel III Westminster, MD Team              
McGill CIS Montreal, QUE Team     Unofficial Lyndon Allen      
McKendree NAIA Lebanon, IL   Men Women          
McMaster CIS Hamilton, ONT Team              
McMurry III Abilene, TX   Men Women   Brad Parris Email    
McNeese State I Lake Charles, LA Team       Daniel Trosclair      
McPherson NAIA McPherson, KS Team              
Medgar Evers III Brooklyn, NY   Men Women          
Memphis I Memphis, TN   Men Women   Tyler Frazier      
Merced JC Merced, CA Team              
Mercy II Dobbs Ferry, NY Team              
Mesa JC Mesa, AZ Team       Ralph Haynie      
Mesa State II Grand Junction, CO     Women          
Messiah III Grantham, PA Team              
Methodist III Fayetteville, NC Team              
Miami (FL) I Miami, FL   Men Women   Bill Falk      
Miami (OH) I Oxford, OH   Men Women   Sean Meinecke      
Michigan I Ann Arbor, MI   Men Women   David Kaiser   David Woolley  
Michigan State I East Lansing, MI   Men Women   Chris Bostwick      
Michigan Tech II Houghton, MI   Men Women          
Mid America Nazarene NAIA Olathe, KS Team              
Middle Tennessee State I Murfreesboro, TN Team              
Middlebury III Middlebury, VT Team              
Middlesex County JC Edison, NJ Team              
Midland Lutheran NAIA Fremont, NE Team       Justin Horner email    
Midway NAIA Midway, KS     Women          
Miles II Fairfield, AL Team              
Millersville II Millersville, PA   Men Women          
Milligan NAIA Johnson City, TN Team              
Millikin III Decatur, IL Team       Peter Seal email    
Mills NAIA Oakland, CA Team              
Milwaukee Engineering III Milwaukee, WI   Men Women          
Minnesota I Minneapolis, MN   Men Women          
Minnesota State II Mankato, MN   Men Women   Matt Kolb   Tom Dahlen  
Minnesota State Moorhead II Moorhead, MN   Men Women   Jon Heath      
Minnesota-Duluth II Duluth, MN   Men Women          
Minnesota-Morris III Morris, MN   Men Women          
Minot State NAIA Minot, ND Team              
Misericordia III Dallas, PA   Men Women          
Mississippi I Oxford, MS Team       Doug Blackwell      
Mississippi College III Clinton, MS   Men Women          
Mississippi State I Starkville, MS Team              
Mississippi Valley State I Itta Bena, MS Team              
Missouri I Columbia, MO Team       Dan Lefever   Liz Peterson  
Missouri Baptist NAIA St. Louis, MO Team              
Missouri Southern II Joplin, MO   Men Women          
Missouri State I Springfield, MO     Women Unofficial        
Missouri Valley NAIA Marshall, MO Team              
Missouri-Kansas City I Kansas City, MO Team              
Missouri-Rolla II Rolla, MO   Men Women          
MIT III Cambridge, MA   Men Women Unofficial        
Modesto JC Modesto, CA   Men Women   Dick Nuegebauer      
Mohawk Valley JC Utica, NY   Men Women          
Moncton CIS Moncton, Canada Team              
Monmouth (IL) III Monmouth, IL   Men Women          
Monmouth (NJ) I West Long Branch, NJ   Men Women          
Montana I Missoula, MT Team       Adam Bork Email    
Montana State I Bozeman, MT Team     Unofficial Tom Eitel email    
Montclair State III Upper Montclair, NJ Team              
Monterey Peninsula JC Monterey, CA Team              
Montgomery College Rockville JC Rockville, MD Team              
Moorpark JC Moorpark, CA Team              
Moravian III Bethlehem, PA   Men Women          
Morehead State I Morehead, KY   Men Women Unofficial        
Morehouse II Atlanta, GA Team              
Morgan State I Baltimore, MD   Men Women          
Morningside NAIA Sioux City, IA Team       Lynn Olesen      
Morris NAIA Sumter, SC   Men Women          
Mount Holyoke III South Hadley, MA     Women          
Mount Hood JC Gresham, OR Team              
Mount Marty NAIA Yankton, SD Team              
Mount Mercy NAIA Cedar Rapids, IA Team              
Mount SAC JC Walnut, CA Team       Brian Yokoyama Email Gio Lanaro  
Mount St. Joseph III Cincinnati, OH   Men Women          
Mount St. Mary's I Emmitsburg, MD Team              
Mount Union III Alliance, OH   Men Women          
Muhlenberg III Allentown, PA Team              
Murray State I Murray, KY     Women          
Muskingum III New Concord, OH Team       J.R. Fox      
Myers NAIA Cleveland, OH   Men Women          

N


Nassau JC Garden City, NY Team              
Navy I Annapolis, MD   Men Women          
Nazareth III Rochester, NY   Men Women          
Nebraska I Lincoln, NE Team       Kris Grimes email    
Nebraska Wesleyan III Lincoln, NE   Men Women   Chris Baum      
Nebraska-Kearney II Kearney, NE Team              
Nebraska-Omaha II Omaha, NE     Women          
Neosho County JC Chanute, KS Team              
Nevada-Las Vegas I Las Vegas, NV     Women          
Nevada-Reno I Reno, NV     Women          
New Hampshire I Durham, NH   Men Women          
New Haven II West Haven, CT   Men Women          
New Jersey City III New Jersey City, NJ   Men Women          
New Jersey Tech I Newark, NJ   Men Women          
New Mexico I Albuquerque, NM Team       Mario Wilson   Derek Mackel  
New Mexico (JC) JC Hobbs, NM Team              
New Mexico Highlands II Las Vegas, NM     Women          
New Mexico State I Las Cruces, NM     Women          
New Orleans I New Oreleans, LA   Men Women          
Nicholls State I Thibodaux, LA Team              
Norfolk State I Norfolk, VA Team              
North Carolina I Chapel Hill, NC Team       Spencer Frame email    
North Carolina A&T I High Point, NC Team              
North Carolina Central II Durham, NC Team              
North Carolina State I Raleigh, NC   Men Women          
North Carolina-Asheville I Asheville, NC Team              
North Carolina-Charlotte I Charlotte, NC Team              
North Carolina-Greensboro I Greensboro, NC Team              
North Carolina-Pembroke II Pembroke, NC   Men Women          
North Carolina-Wilmington I Wilmington, NC Team       Bob Berke      
North Central III Naperville, IL   Men Women Unofficial Tim Winder   Justin Tabour  
North Dakota II Grand Forks, ND   Men Women          
North Dakota State I Fargo, ND   Men Women   Stevie Keller      
North Florida I Jacksonville, FL Team              
North Iowa Area JC Mason City, IA Team              
North Park III North Park, IL Team              
North Texas I Denton, TX Team              
Northeastern I Boston, MA   Men Women   Brenner Abbott      
Northern Arizona I Flagstaff, AZ Team       Mohamad Saatara email    
Northern Colorado I Greeley, CO Team              
Northern Essex JC Haverhill, MA Team              
Northern Illinois I DeKalb, IL     Women          
Northern Iowa I Cedar Falls, IA Team       Doug Case      
Northern Michigan II Marquette, MI     Women          
Northern State II Aberdeen, SD Team              
Northwest NAIA Kirkland, WA Team              
Northwest Missouri State II Maryville, MO Team              
Northwest Nazarene II Nampa, ID   Men Women          
Northwestern (IA) NAIA Orange City, IA Team              
Northwestern (MN) III St. Paul, MN   Men Women          
Northwestern State I Natchitoches, LA Team              
Northwood (TX) NAIA Cedar Hill, TX   Men Women          
Northwood (MI) II Midland, MI   Men Women          
Notre Dame I South Bend, IN Team       Scott Winsor      
Notre Dame College NAIA South Euclid, OH   Men Women   Anna Magill      
NYU III New York City   Men Women          

O


Oakland I Rochester, MI   Men Women          
Oakton JC Des Planes, IL Men              
Oberlin III Oberlin, OH Team              
Occidental III Los Angeles, CA Team       Andy Steben      
Oglethorpe III Atlanta, GA Team              
Ohio I Athens, OH Team       Clay Calkins      
Ohio Northern III Ada, OH   Men Women          
Ohio State I Columbus, OH   Men Women          
Ohio Wesleyan III Delaware, OH   Men Women   Bruce Anderson      
Oklahoma I Norman, OK Team       Mark Napier      
Oklahoma Baptist NAIA Shawnee, OK Team              
Oklahoma Christian NAIA Oklahoma City, OK Team       Jeff Bennett   Tim McMichael  
Oklahoma State I Stillwater, OK   Men Women          
Oklahoma Wesleyan NAIA Bartlesville, OK Team              
Olivet III Olivet, MI   Men Women          
Olivet Nazarene NAIA Bourbonnais, IL   Men Women   Wally Cramer      
Oneonta State III Oneonta, NY Team       Mike Schmidt email    
Oral Roberts I Tulsa, OK Team       Joe Dial Email    
Orange Coast JC Costa Mesa, CA   Men Women          
Oregon I Eugene, OR Team       Dan Steele email Jenni Ashcroft  
Oregon State I Corvallis, OR     Women          
Oregon Tech NAIA Klamath Falls, OR Team              
Ottawa NAIA Ottawa, KS   Men Women          
Otterbein III Westerville, OH   Men Women          

P


Pace II New York City, NY Team              
Pacific III Forest Grove, OR Team              
Pacific Lutheran III Tacoma, WA Team       Al Broeckle      
Paradise Valley JC Phoenix, AZ Team       Todd Lehman      
Park NAIA Parkville, MO Team              
Pasadena City College JC Pasadena, CA Team              
Paul Quinn NAIA Dallas, TX Team              
Penn I Philadelphia, PA   Men Women          
Penn State I State College, PA Team       Drew Hardyk      
Penn State-Erie-Behrend III Erie, PA Team       Joe Sanford      
Pepperdine I Malibu, CA     Women          
Phoenix JC Phoenix, AZ   Men Women          
Pima JC Tucson, AZ Team              
Pittsburg State II Pittsburg, KS   Men Women   David Lemen      
Pittsburgh I Pittsburgh, PA   Men Women          
Pittsburgh-Johnstown II Johnstown, PA     Women          
Point Loma Nazarene NAIA San Diego, CA Team              
Pomona-Pitzer III Claremont, CA   Men Women          
Portland I Portland, OR   Men Women          
Portland State I Portland, OR   Men Women   Chad Perry      
Prairie View A&M I Prairie View, TX   Men Women          
Pratt JC Pratt, KS Team              
Princeton I Princeton, NJ   Men Women Unofficial Mike Yurko      
Principia III Elsah, IL Team              
Providence i Providence, RI   Men Women          
Puget Sound III Tacoma, WA   Men Women   Ed Boitano      
Purdue I West Lafayette, IN Team     Unofficial Rodney Zuyderwyk      

Q


Queens (NC) II Charlotte, NC   Men Women          
Queens (NY) II Flushing, NY   Men Women          
Queen's (Canada) CIS Kingston, ONT   Men Women

Unofficial

Kim James email    
Queensborough JC Bayside, NY Team              
Quinnipiac I Hamden, CT   Men Women          

R


Radford I Radford, VA   Men Women          
Ramapo III Mahwah, NJ Team              
Redlands III Redlands, CA   Men Women          
Reedley JC Reedley, CA Team              
Regina CIS Regina, SAS Team     Unofficial        
Regis III Weston, MA Team              
Rend Lake JC Ina, IL Team              
Rhode Island I Kingston, RI   Men Women          
Rhode Island CC JC Warwick, RI Team              
Rhode Island College III Providence, RI   Men Women          
Rhodes III Memphis, TN   Men Women          
Rice I Houston, TX   Men Women   David Butler   Casey Thom  
Richard Stockton III Pomona, NJ Team       Todd Curll email    
Richmond I Richmond, VA Team              
Rider I Lawrenceville, NJ   Men Women          
Rio Grande NAIA Rio Grande, OH Team              
Ripon III Ripon, WI Team              
RIT III Rochester, NY   Men Women          
Riverside City College JC Riverside, CA Team              
Roanoke III Salem, VA   Men Women          
Robert Morris (IL) NAIA Chicago, IL     Women          
Robert Morris (PA) I Moon Township, PA   Men Women          
Roberts Wesleyan NAIA Rochester, NY Team              
Rochester III Rochester, NY   Men Women   John Izzo email    
Rockford III Rockford, IL   Men Women          
Rose-Hulman III Terre Haute, IN Team              
Rowan III Glassboro, NJ   Men Women          
Roxbury JC Roxbury Crossing, MA   Men Women          
RPI III Rensselaer, NY Team     Unofficial Don Paretta      
Rust III Holly Springs, MS Team              
Rutgers I New Brunswick, NJ   Men Women   Kevin Kelly      
Rutgers-Camden III Camden, NJ Team              

S


Sacramento City College JC Sacramento, CA   Men Women   John Kaempfer      
Sacramento State I Sacramento, CA Team     Unofficial Terry VanLaningham email    
Sacred Heart I Fairfield, CT   Men Women   Todd Linder      
Saddleback JC Mission Viejo, CA Team              
Saginaw Valley State II University Center, MI   Men Women          
Salem State III Salem, MA   Men Women          
Salisbury III Salisbury, MD Team              
Salve Regina III Newport, RI     Women          
Sam Houston State I Huntsville, TX   Men Women   Randy Flach   Clint Blinka  
Samford I Birmingham, AL Team              
San Bernardino Valley JC San Bernardino, CA Team              
San Diego Christian NAIA El Cajon, CA Team              
San Diego Mesa JC San Diego, CA   Men Women          
San Diego State I San Diego, CA     Women Unofficial Rich Fox email    
San Francisco I San Francisco, CA Team              
San Francisco City College JC San Francisco, CA Team              
San Francisco State II San Francisco, CA Team              
San Joaquin Delta College JC Stockton, CA   Men Women          
San Jose City College JC San Jose, CA Team              
San Mateo JC San Mateo, CA Team              
Santa Ana JC Santa Ana, CA   Men Women          
Santa Barbara City College JC Santa Barbara, CA Team       Sean Bignami Email    
Santa Clara I Santa Clara, CA Team              
Santa Monica JC Santa Monica, CA   Men Women          
Santa Rosa JC Santa Rosa, CA   Men Women   Jim McCray      
Saskatchewan CIS Saskatoon, SAS Team              
Savannah State I Savannah, GA Team              
Scottsdale JC Scottsdale, AZ   Men Women          
Seattle II Seattle, WA Team       Becca Gillespy email    
Seattle Pacific II Seattle, WA   Men Women   Kate Carlson      
Seton Hall I South Orange, NJ Team              
Seton Hill II Greensburg, PA Team              
Sewanee III Sewanee, TN   Men Women          
Shasta JC Redding, CA Team              
Shaw II Raleigh, NC   Men Women          
Sherbrooke CIS Sherbrooke, QUE Team              
Shippensburg II Shippensburg, PA   Men Women   Don Serbo      
Shorter NAIA Rome, GA   Men Women          
Siena Heights NAIA Adrian, MI   Men Women Unofficial        
Simon Fraser NAIA Burnaby, BC Team              
Simpson III Indianola, IA   Men Women          
Sioux Falls NAIA Sioux Falls, SD Team              
Siskiyous JC Weed, CA Team              
Slippery Rock II Slippery Rock, PA   Men Women          
Smith III Northampton, MA     Women          
Soka III Aliso Viejo, CA Team              
Sonoma State II Rohnert Park, CA     Women          
South Alabama I Mobile, AL Team       Thomas Fowlkes   Pawel Grubecki  
South Carolina I Columbia, SC Team              
South Carolina State I Orangeburg, SC Team              
South Carolina Upstate I Spartanburg, SC   Men Women   Jimmy Stephens email    
South Dakota II Vermillion, SD Team     Unofficial Lucky Huber email Sam Pribyl  
South Dakota State I Brookings, SD   Men Women Unofficial        
South Dakota Tech NAIA Rapid City, SD   Men Women          
South Florida I Tampa, FL   Men Women   Don Marsh      
South Plains JC Levelland, TX Team       Chris Beene      
Southeast Louisiana I Hammond, LA   Men Women   Mike Bartolina   Erica Bartolina  
Southeast Missouri I Cape Girardeau, MO Team              
Southern Arkansas II Magnolia, AR Team              
Southern Connecticut II New Haven, CT   Men Women Unofficial Art Kadish      
Southern Illinois-Carbondale I Carbondale, IL Team       Dan Digman      
Southern Illinois-Edwardsville II Edwardsville, IL   Men Women          
Southern Indiana II Evansville, IN   Men Women Unofficial        
Southern Maine III Gorham, ME   Men Women   Mike Drummey      
Southern Methodist I Dallas, TX     Women          
Southern Mississippi I Hattiesburg, MS   Men Women          
Southern Nazarene NAIA Bethany, OK   Men Women   Joel Dougherty      
Southern Oregon NAIA Ashland, OR   Men Women          
Southern Utah I Cedar City, UT   Men Women   Casey Durbin      
Southern Virginia NAIA Buena Vista, VA   Men Women          
Southern-Baton Rouge I Baton Rouge, LA Team              
Southwest Baptist II Bolivar, MO Team              
Southwest Mississippi JC Summit, MS Team              
Southwestern (KS) NAIA Winfield, KS Team              
Southwestern Christian JC Terrell, TX   Men Women          
Southwestern College (CA) JC Chula Vista, CA Team              
Southwestern Oregon JC Coos Bay, OR Team              
Spokane JC Spokane, WA Team Men Women   Mike Mikos   Lex Katich  
Spring Arbor NAIA Spring Arbor, MI Team              
Springfield III Springfield, MA   Men Women          
St. Ambrose NAIA Davenport, IA Team              
St. Andrews II Laurinburg, NC   Men Women          
St. Augustine's II Raleigh, NC   Men Women          
St. Benedict III St. Joseph, MN     Women          
St. Catherine III St. Paul, MN     Women          
St. Cloud State II St. Cloud, MN Team              
St. Francis (IL) NAIA Joliet, IL     Women          
St. Francis (IN) NAIA Fort Wayne, IN Team              
St. Francis (NY) I Brooklyn Heights, NY   Men Women          
St. Francis (PA) I Loretto, PA Team              
St. Gregory's NAIA Shawnee, OK   Men Women          
St. John's (MN) III Collegeville, MN   Men            
St. John's (NY) I New York, NY     Women          
St. Joseph's (IN) II Rensselaer, IN   Men Women          
St. Joseph's (PA) I Philadelphia, PA   Men Women          
St. Lawrence III Canton, NY   Men Women   Deb Lyndaker      
St. Louis I St. Louis, MO Team              
St. Martin's II Lacey, WA Team              
St. Mary's (Canada) CIS Halifax, NS Team              
St. Mary's (MN) III Winona, MN Team              
St. Norbert III De Pere, WI   Men Women          
St. Olaf III Northfield, MN   Men Women   Bill Thornton email    
St. Paul's II Lawrenceville, VA   Men Women          
St. Peter's I Jersey City, NJ   Men Women          
St. Rose II Albany, NY Team              
St. Scholastica III Duluth, MN   Men Women          
St. Thomas (FL) NAIA Miami Gardens, FL Team              
St. Thomas (NY) III St. Paul, MN   Men Women Unofficial Kyle Cleven      
St. Thomas Aquinas II Sparkill, NY Team              
St. Vincent III Latrobe, PA   Men            
St. Xavier NAIA Chicago, IL   Men Women          
Stanford I Palo Alto, CA Team       Kris Mack      
Stephen F. Austin I Nacogdoches, TX Team       Adam Keul      
Sterling NAIA Sterling, KS Team              
Stevens Tech III Hoboken, NJ Team              
Stillman II Tuscaloosa, AL Team              
Stonehill II Easton, MA   Men Women          
Stony Brook I Stony Brook, NY Team              
Sul Ross State III Alpine, TX Team              
SUNY Brockport III Brockport, NY Team     Unofficial        
SUNY Cobleskill JC Cobleskill, NY Team              
SUNY Cortland III Cortland, NY   Men Women   Peter McGinnis      
SUNY Delhi JC Delhi, NY Team              
SUNY Farmingdale III Farmingdale, NY   Men Women          
SUNY Geneseo III Geneseo, NY Team     Unofficial        
SUNY Oswego III Oswego, NY Team              
SUNY Plattsburgh III Plattsburgh. NY   Men Women          
Susquehanna III Selinsgrove, PA   Men Women          
Swarthmore III Swarthmore, PA   Men Women          
Syracuse I Syracuse, NY Team       Enoch Borozinski      

T


Tabor NAIA Hillsboro, KS   Men Women          
Tampa II Tampa, FL Team              
Tarleton State II Stephenville, TX Team              
Taylor NAIA Upland, IN   Men Women          
Temple I Philadelphia, PA   Men Women          
Tennessee I Knoxville, TN   Men Women Unofficial     David Job email
Tennessee State I Nashville, TN   Men Women          
Tennessee Tech I Cookeville, TN     Women          
Tennessee-Chattanooga I Chattanooga, TN Team              
Texas I Austin, TX   Men Women   Mario Sategna   Brian Elmore  
Texas A&M I College Station, TX Team       Jim VanHootegem      
Texas A&M-Commerce II Commerce, TX Team              
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi I Corpus Christi, TX   Men Women          
Texas A&M-Kingsville II Kingsville, TX Team              
Texas Christian I Fort Worth, TX Team              
Texas Lutheran III Seguin, TX     Women          
Texas Southern I Houston, TX   Men Women          
Texas State I San Marcos, TX Team              
Texas Tech I Lubbock, TX Team     Unofficial Rock Light      
Texas-Arlington I Arlington, TX   Men Women   Gerald Richey      
Texas-El Paso I El Paso, TX Team              
Texas-Pan American I Edinburg, TX   Men Women          
Texas-Permian Basin NAIA Odessa, TX Team              
Texas-San Antonio I San Antonio, TX   Men Women   Aaron Fox email    
Thaddeus Stevens Tech JC Lancaster, PA Team       Warren Taylor      
Thiel III Mercer County, PA   Men Women Unofficial        
Tiffin II Tiffin, OH Team              
Toledo I Toledo, OH     Women Unofficial        
Toronto CIS Toronto, ONT Team              
Towson I Towson, MD     Women          
Treasure Valley JC Ontario, OR Team              
Tri-State III Angola, IN Team              
Trinity (CT) III Hartford, CT   Men Women          
Trinity (TX) III San Antonio, TX Team              
Trinity Christian NAIA Palos Heights, IL Team              
Troy I Troy, AL   Men Women   Pawel Grubecki      
Truman State II Kirksville, MO   Men Women          
Tufts III Medford, MA   Men Women Unofficial Molly Dickens      
Tulane I New Orleans, LA Team              
Tulsa I Tulsa, OK Team              
Tuskegee II Tuskegee, AL Team              

U


UC Berkeley I Berkeley, CA Team              
UC Davis I Davis, CA Team              
UC Irvine I Irvine, CA Team       Greg Charles      
UC Riverside I Riverside, CA Team              
UC San Diego II La Jolla, CA   Men Women   Creed Stary      
UC Santa Barbara I Santa Barbara, CA   Men Women Unofficial Jenny Kenyon      
UCLA I Los Angeles, CA   Men Women   Anthony Curran      
Union III Schenectady, NY   Men Women   Larry Cottrell email    
Ursinus III Collegeville, PA Team       Emily Vorm      
USC I Los Angeles, CA Team              
USMMA-King's Point III Kings Point, NY Team              
Utah I Salt Lake City, UT     Women   Andrew Levin   Kyle Kepler email
Utah State I Logan, UT Team              
Utah Valley State I Orem, UT Team              

V


Valparaiso I Valparaiso, IN   Men Women          
Vanderbilt I Nashville, TN     Women   Clark Humphreys      
Vanguard NAIA Costa Mesa, CA   Men Women          
Ventura JC Ventura, CA   Men Women          
Vermont I Burlington, VT     Women          
Victor Valley JC Victorville, CA Team       Aric Juarez      
Victoria CIS Victoria, BC   Men Women          
Villanova I Villanova, PA   Men Women Unofficial Talen Singer      
Vincennes JC Vincennes, IN   Men Women          
Virginia I Charlottesville, VA Team              
Virginia Commonwealth I Richmond, VA   Men Women          
Virginia Intermont NAIA Bristol, VA Team     Unofficial        
Virginia State II Petersburg, VA Team              
Virginia Tech I Blacksburg, VA Team     Unofficial Robert Phillips      
Virginia Union II Richmond, VA Team              
Virginia Wesleyan III Norfolk, VA   Men Women          
VMI I Lexington, VA   Men Women          
Voorhees NAIA Denmark, SC Team              

W


Wabash III Crawfordsville, IL   Men            
Wagner I Staten Island, NY Team     Unofficial        
Wake Forest I Winston-Salem. NC   Men Women   Mike Bennett      
Wallace State JC Hanceville, AL Team              
Walsh NAIA North Canton, OH   Men Women          
Warner Pacific NAIA Portland, OR Team              
Warner Southern NAIA Lake Wales, FL   Men Women          
Wartburg III Waverly, IA Team              
Washington I Seattle, WA Team       Pat Licari      
Washington & Jefferson III Washington, PA   Men Women          
Washington & Lee III Lexington, VA   Men Women Unofficial        
Washington State I Pullman, WA Team       Matt McGee email Tamara Diles  
Washington-St. Louis III St. Louis, MO Team       Lane Lohr      
Waterloo CIS Waterloo, ONT Team              
Wayland Baptist NAIA Plainview, TX   Men Women          
Wayne State II Wayne, NE Team       Aaron Keiser email    
Waynesburg III Waynesburg, PA Team              
Webber International NAIA Babson Park, FL   Men Women          
Weber State I Ogden, UT Team              
Wentworth Military JC Lexington, MO Team              
Wesleyan III Middletown, CT   Men Women          
West Chester II West Chester, PA Team              
West Florida II Pensacola, FL Team              
West Liberty State II West Liberty, WV   Men Women          
West Valley JC Saratoga, CA Team              
West Virginia I Morgantown, WV     Women          
West Virginia State II Institute, WV   Men Women          
West Virginia Wesleyan II Buckhannon, WV Team     Unofficial        
Western Carolina I Cullowhee, NC Team       Jerry Hock      
Western Illinois I Macomb, IL Team              
Western Kentucky I Bowling Green, KY Team              
Western Michigan I Kalamazoo, MI     Women   Wes Teeple      
Western Ontario CIS London, ONT Team     Unofficial Keith Heard      
Western Oregon II Monmouth, OR Team       John Knight      
Western State II Gunnison, CO Team              
Western Washington II Bellingham, WA Team       Dick Henrie email Jeremy Skulley  
Westfield State III Westfield, MA   Men Women Unofficial        
Westminster III New Wilmington, PA   Men Women          
Westmont NAIA Santa Barbara, CA   Men Women   Russell Smelley      
Whatcom JC Bellingham, WA Team              
Wheaton (IL) III Wheaton, IL Team              
Wheaton (MA) III Norton, MA   Men Women   Steve Carr email    
Wheeling Jesuit II Wheeling, WV Team              
Whittier III Whittier, CA Team              
Whitworth III Spokane, WA Team       Bob Omlin      
Wichita State I Wichita, KS Team       Pat Wilson      
Widener III Chester, PA Team              
Wiley NAIA Marshall, TX Team              
Willamette III Salem, OR Team     Unofficial Christopher Sabato email    
William & Mary I Williamsburg, VA   Men Women   Dan Stimson      
William Jessup NAIA Rocklin, CA Team              
William Jewell NAIA Liberty, MO Team              
William Penn NAIA Oskaloosa, IA   Men Women          
William Woods NAIA Fulton, MO   Men Women          
Williams III Williamstown, MA   Men Women Unofficial        
Wilmington III Wilmington, OH   Men Women   Kyle Wolf email    
Windsor CIS/ NAIA Windsor, ONT Team       Kevin DiNardo      
Winona State II Winona, MN     Women          
Winthrop I Rock Hill, SC Team       Tom Injaychock      
Wisconsin I Madison, WI   Men Women   Will Wabaunsee email    
Wisconsin Lutheran III Milwaukee, WI Team              
Wisconsin-Eau Claire III Eau Claire, WI   Men Women   Doug Clary      
Wisconsin-La Crosse III La Crosse, WI   Men Women   Doug Geiwitz   Andrew Soderstrom  
Wisconsin-Milwaukee I Milwaukee, WI   Men Women   Jason Francis      
Wisconsin-Oshkosh III Oshkosh, WI   Men Women          
Wisconsin-Parkside II Kenosha, WI   Men Women          
Wisconsin-Platteville III Platteville, WI Team              
Wisconsin-River Falls III River Falls, WI Team              
Wisconsin-Stevens Point III Stevens Point, WI   Men Women          
Wisconsin-Stout III Menomonie, WI   Men Women   Corey Knudsen      
Wisconsin-Superior III Superior, WI   Men Women   Glen Drexler      
Wisconsin-Whitewater III Whitewater, WI   Men Women Unofficial        
Wittenberg III Springfield, OH   Men Women          
Wofford I Spartanburg, SC Team              
Wooster III Wooster, OH   Men Women          
Worcester State III Worcester, MA Team              
WPI III Worcester, MA Team              
Wright State I Dayton, OH     Women          
Wyoming I Laramie, WY Team     Unofficial Quincy Howe      

X


Xavier I Cincinnati, OH Team              

Y


Yale I New Haven, CT   Men Women   Bruce Hescock      
York (Canada) CIS Toronto, ONT Team              
York (NE) NAIA York, NE Team              
York (NY) III Queens, NY   Men Women          
York (PA) III York, PA   Men Women          
Youngstown State I Youngstown, OH Team              
Yuba JC Marysville, CA Team              

Z